Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SPARABLE LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 5LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+48.0%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950
+58.7%
Sold on 24 September 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 5LW
← Back to All Properties