Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CLINTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.6%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
-27.6%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+7.0%
Sold on 11 February 2008
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+79.7%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4AE
← Back to All Properties