Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BRAESIDE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,334
Last Sold Price
21 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£41,666 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£233,334
-15.2%
Sold on 21 March 2008
Detached
-£41,666 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4JL
← Back to All Properties