57, MONARCH DRIVE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW9 8UN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,950
Last Sold Price
26 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£209,950+32.9%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,950
Sold on 26 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1