Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, FAIRFIELDS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+51.4%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+96.3%
Sold on 15 July 2010
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+45.3%
Sold on 27 November 2000
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1JN
← Back to All Properties