Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, LITTLECOTE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+32.5%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+13.6%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+99.1%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,200
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5QW
← Back to All Properties