6, HAVELOCK STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9PZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,500+48.4%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500+162.1%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+66.4%
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1