Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, CATALINA, GOTTS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 1DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,500
+11.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+22.1%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+4.0%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 22 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 1DH
← Back to All Properties