Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GOLDSMID ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.2%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£105,000
-19.2%
Sold on 19 April 2017
Other
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+170.7%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Other
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 16 June 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1QA
← Back to All Properties