Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, THE DRIVE, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 1DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+34.3%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 1DB
← Back to All Properties