Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, NIMBUS WAY, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 7BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+31.4%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+94.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7BN
← Back to All Properties