Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ENNERDALE DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 5JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£172,000
+16.6%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+25.0%
Sold on 12 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 1 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 5JA
← Back to All Properties