Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ALFRED STREET, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+68.6%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995
+11.1%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+19.1%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4HZ
← Back to All Properties