HARTS HOUSE, BARRACKS SQUARE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 1LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£752,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£752,500-4.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Other
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£785,000+74.4%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Other
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 30 October 2024
Other
Sale #1