56, DAVENHAM COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 8GD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£133,000+40.7%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500+35.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000-54.2%
Sold on 3 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£82,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 14 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1