62, BAYSWATER CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 5QQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.3%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,500+157.3%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£48,000+20.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,950+81.6%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+61.8%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£8,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,600
Sold on 28 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1