Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CAMP WOOD CLOSE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE21 5ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
-0.5%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+16.6%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+284.6%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 17 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 5ED
← Back to All Properties