Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MIERSFIELD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+55.7%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+55.5%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 24 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1TY
← Back to All Properties