Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SKYLARK CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 5UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+46.7%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+58.3%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Detached
+£138,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,950
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 5UR
← Back to All Properties