Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FIELD VIEW GARDENS, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+8.4%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Detached
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,250
+3.1%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Detached
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 30 May 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9LS
← Back to All Properties