Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, HINCHLEY WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 6HB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,500
+7.0%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+43.7%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-10.3%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+24.4%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 6HB
← Back to All Properties