10, CHURCH WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 4JB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000-3.6%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£342,500
Sold on 2 September 2011
Detached
Sale #1