Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE GREEN, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£775,000
+16.5%
Sold on 5 October 2023
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£665,000
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3FT
← Back to All Properties