26, GRANGE FARM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 1HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,250
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.3%
Price Change
+£94,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,250+157.3%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Terraced
+£94,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+20.0%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1