Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MANNING ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+29.0%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+9.2%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,950
Sold on 2 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7GF
← Back to All Properties