Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SURREY CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP13 9SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+24.1%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+166.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 9SJ
← Back to All Properties