Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CRICKETERS ROAD, ARLESEY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+63.4%
Sold on 3 February 2014
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+47.6%
Sold on 18 January 2000
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 3 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6SP
← Back to All Properties