Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STEYNE ROAD, BEMBRIDGE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO35 5UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£424,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£424,000
+52.8%
Sold on 24 March 2010
Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,500
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO35 5UH
← Back to All Properties