23, CHATSWORTH ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 5DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£830,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.6%
Price Change
+£483,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£830,000+139.6%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£483,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£346,400+38.6%
Sold on 7 August 2001
Terraced
+£96,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1