17, SPINNEY CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6HH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+16.3%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000+48.4%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£79,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,100-1.4%
Sold on 27 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£2,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+157.7%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+11.1%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1