Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 202, ST. GEORGES MILL, 11, HUMBERSTONE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 3GW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£16,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
-12.1%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,300
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 3GW
← Back to All Properties