Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, POULTON OLD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+0.5%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500
+42.4%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,400
+109.7%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7LB
← Back to All Properties