Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
306, SCHOLARS COURT, KINGS ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,500
-0.7%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+16.2%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1QA
← Back to All Properties