Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KELLY CLOSE, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+6.8%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500
+179.9%
Sold on 12 June 2018
Terraced
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8RL
← Back to All Properties