Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SWALLOW DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+32.2%
Sold on 3 August 2022
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£279,950
+25.5%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
-8.1%
Sold on 10 March 2011
Detached
-£19,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,600
+122.6%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Detached
+£133,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QA
← Back to All Properties