83, WOODSIDE ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2PB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.8%
Price Change
-£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000-20.8%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
-£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£259,000-74.1%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
-£741,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,000,000+431.9%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Terraced
+£812,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000+193.8%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 9 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1