55, BURDER STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 1JH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,000+64.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000-3.3%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500+136.9%
Sold on 4 October 2005
Terraced
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+21.5%
Sold on 21 February 2000
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 16 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1