Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, WINDFIELD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
24 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,950
+19.0%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+18.3%
Sold on 9 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+92.9%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8UJ
← Back to All Properties