Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HALL MEAD, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£49,155 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£107,500
+84.2%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£49,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,345
Sold on 3 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4BS
← Back to All Properties