Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, THE QUARTERDECK, GOSPORT MARINA, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£145,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+100.1%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 1 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AL
← Back to All Properties