Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, IRON ROW, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 7BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+14.6%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+10.8%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+24.2%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 5 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 7BZ
← Back to All Properties