Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 93, BALMORAL PLACE, 2, BOWMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 1HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
+9.2%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-33.3%
Sold on 3 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 1HR
← Back to All Properties