Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WINSFORD ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.4%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+99.4%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7JJ
← Back to All Properties