Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GOLDSTRAW LANE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£10,836 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
-8.8%
Sold on 15 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,836 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,836
Sold on 29 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3FF
← Back to All Properties