Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CAYSER DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 3QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£276,000
+22.7%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+36.4%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+65.1%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 3QD
← Back to All Properties