18A, MILNER ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 2LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,250
Last Sold Price
24 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.6%
Price Change
+£49,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£79,250+168.6%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Terraced
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+47.5%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1