Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, QUEENSBERRY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,995
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£21,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£49,995
+78.6%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+23.2%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£5,270 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,730
Sold on 23 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4LH
← Back to All Properties