Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ASHDOWN COURT, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-0.6%
Sold on 21 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+118.6%
Sold on 27 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,400
Sold on 5 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0AE
← Back to All Properties