27, LOWER FURNEY CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 6XQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.5%
Price Change
+£117,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£183,000+177.5%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950+43.4%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1