Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, WATLING GARDENS, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,045
Last Sold Price
22 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£33,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,045
-18.8%
Sold on 22 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,995
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3FE
← Back to All Properties